| Aktualności - Strona Główna | BALS | BALS: TERMINARZ sezonu 2018/2019

Aktualności - Strona GłównaBALS

BALS: TERMINARZ sezonu 2018/2019

I Liga: Union Jack Rzeszów, Part Luk Rzeszów, Iskra Mapei Rzeszów, Volley Club Wola Zgłobieńska, SZiK Tyczyn, Sędziowie PWZPS, Lubcza Racławówka, Royale Rzeszów, Purella Czarni Rzeszów, Joker Widełka II Liga: GRUPA A: Rzeszowski Węgiel, Young Team Racławówka, Megamix Niechobrz, MB Aerospace Rzeszów, Geronimo Rzeszów, Twój Stary Team GRUPA B: Bystrzaki Bystrzyca, Motores Rzeszów, KSM Chmielaki, Trzciana Puncher, […]

I Liga:

Union Jack Rzeszów, Part Luk Rzeszów, Iskra Mapei Rzeszów, Volley Club Wola Zgłobieńska, SZiK Tyczyn, Sędziowie PWZPS, Lubcza Racławówka, Royale Rzeszów, Purella Czarni Rzeszów, Joker Widełka

II Liga:

GRUPA A: Rzeszowski Węgiel, Young Team Racławówka, Megamix Niechobrz, MB Aerospace Rzeszów, Geronimo Rzeszów, Twój Stary Team

GRUPA B: Bystrzaki Bystrzyca, Motores Rzeszów, KSM Chmielaki, Trzciana Puncher, Nagły Zryw Piwosza Boguchwała, Czerwony Baron

 

Termin: 26 X 2018r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 KSM CHMIELAKI – PUNCHER

19:00 VOLLEY CLUB – SZiK

20:30 UNION JACK – PURELLA CZARNI

 

Termin 9 XI 2018r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 MEGAMIX – MB AEROSPACE

19:00 BYSTRZAKI – CZERWONY BARON

20:30 ISKRA MAPEI – ROYALE

 

Termin 16 XI 2018r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 VOLLEy CLUB – LUBCZA

19:00 SZIK – SĘDZIOWIE PWZPS

20:30 PART LUK – JOKER

 

WOLA ZGŁOBIEŃSKA

17:30 GERONIMO – TWÓJ STARY TEAM

19:00 MOTORES – NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA

20:30 BYSTRZAKI – PUCNHER

 

Termin: 23 XI 2018r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 RZESZOWSKI WĘGIEL – YOUNG TEAM

19:00 PURELLA CZARNI – ROYALE

20:30 ISKRA MAPEI – SĘDZIOWIE PWZPS

 

Termin: 30 XI 2018r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 YOUNG TEAM – MEGAMIX

19:00 NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA – KSM CHMIELAKI

20:30 UNION JACK – JOKER

 

LUTORYŻ

17:00 CZERWONY BARON – PUNCHER

18:30 RZESZOWSKI WĘGIEL – GERONIMO

20:00 PART LUK – LUBCZA

 

Termin: 7 XII 2018r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 SĘDZIOWIE PWZPS – JOKER

19:00 VOLLEY CLUB – PARTLUK

20:30 GERONIMO – MB AEROSPACE

 

 

Termin: 14 XII 2018r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 SZIK – PURELLA CZARNI

19:00 LUBCZA – ROYALE

20:30 UNION JACK – ISKRA MAPEI

 

WOLA ZGŁOBIEŃSKA

17:30 BYSTRZAKI – NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA

19:00 MOTORES – KSM CHMIELAKI

20:30 RZESZOWSKI WĘGIEL – MEGAMIX

 

Termin: 21 XII 2018r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 YOUNG TEAM – TWÓJ STARY TEAM

19:00 SZIK – JOKER

20:30 PURELLA CZARNI – VOLLEY CLUB

 

Termin: 4 I 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 UNION JACK – LUBCZA

19:00 PARTLUK – ISKRA MAPEI

20:30 ROYALE – SĘDZIOWIE PWZPS

 

Termin: 11 I 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 ROYALE – VOLLEY CLUB

19:00 PUNCHER – MOTORES

20:30 NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA – CZERWONY BARON

 

WOLA ZGŁOBIEŃSKA

17:30 BYSTRZAKI – KSM CHMIELAKI

19:00  TWÓJ STARY TEAM – MB AEROSPACE

20:30 MEGAMIX – GERONIMO

 

Termin: 18 I 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 YOUNG TEAM – GERONIMO

19:00 MEGAMIX – TWÓJ STARY TEAM

20:30 RZESZOWSKI WĘGIEL – MB AEROSPACE

 

LUTORYŻ

17:00 CZERWONY BARON – MOTORES

18:30  LUBCZA – SZIK

20:00  PURELLA CZARNI – PARTLUK

 

 

Termin: 25 I 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 JOKER – ISKRA MAPEI

19:00 RZESZOWSKI WĘGIEL – TWÓJ STARY TEAM

20:30 UNION JACK – SĘDZIOWIE PWZPS

 

Termin: 1 II 2019r.

WOLA ZGŁOBIEŃSKA

17:30 MB AEROSAPCE – YOUNG TEAM

19:00 VOLLEY CLUB – JOKER

20:30  CZERWONY BARON – KSM CHMIELAKI

 

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30  SZIK – ROYALE

19:00  SĘDZIOWIE PWZPS – LUBCZA

20:30  PURELLA CZARNI – ISKRA MAPEI

 

Termin: 8 II 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 PUNCHER – NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA

19:00 ROYALE – JOKER

20:30 UNION JACK – PARTLUK

 

Termin: 15 II 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 SĘDZIOWIE PWZPS – PART LUK

19:00 LUBCZA – PURELLA CZARNI

20:30 SZIK – ISKRA MAPEI

 

Termin: 22 II 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 JOKER – PURELLA CZARNI

19:00 ROYALE – PART LUK

20:30 UNION JACK – VOLLEY CLUB

 

Termin: 1 III 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 BYSTRZAKI – MOTORES

19:00 LUBCZA – ISKRA MAPEI

20:30 UNION JACK – SZIK

 

Termin: 8 III 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 II liga: A2-B2

19:00 II liga: A1-B3

20:30 SĘDZIOWIE PWZPS – VOLLEY CLUB

 

 

Termin: 16 III 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 II liga: A3-B1

19:00 SZIK – PARTLUK

20:30 ISKRA – VOLLEY CLUB

 

LUTORYŻ

17:00 PURELLA CZARNI – SĘDZIOWIE PWZPS

18:30  UNION JACK – ROYALE

20:00 JOKER – LUBCZA

 

Termin: 22 III  2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 II liga: A3-B3

19:00 II liga: A2-A1

20:30 Finał 1 ligi   I – III

 

Termin: 29 III 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 II liga: A1-B2

19:00 II liga: A2-B3

20:30 Finał 1 ligi:   II – III

 

Termin: 5 IV 2019r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30  II liga: A3- B2

19:00  II liga: A1 – B1

20:30  Finał 1 ligi:  II – I

 

 

podobne wpisy