| Drużyny II Liga - BALS | Drużyny II Ligi

Drużyny II Liga - BALS

Drużyny II Ligi

MB AEROSPACE Rzeszów Adrian Cieśla, Łukasz Gutowski, Grzegorz Szalacha, Łukasz Wróbel, Marcin Demczak, Paweł Wójtowicz, Norbert Kazimierski, Michał Krygier, Krzysztof Świder, Krzysztof Chorzępa, Damian Lisowski, Robert Pietrzyk, Mateusz Hołówko      NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA BOGUCHWAŁA Skład: Andrzej Grzyb, Marcin Dziadosz, Piotr Rachwał, Kamil Wacław, Andrzej Krawiec, Paweł Krawiec, Kacper Kowalik,  Adrian Pudło  RZESZOWSKI WĘGIEL: Michał […]

MB AEROSPACE Rzeszów

Adrian Cieśla, Łukasz Gutowski, Grzegorz Szalacha, Łukasz Wróbel, Marcin Demczak, Paweł Wójtowicz, Norbert Kazimierski, Michał Krygier, Krzysztof Świder, Krzysztof Chorzępa, Damian Lisowski, Robert Pietrzyk, Mateusz Hołówko   

 

NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA BOGUCHWAŁA

Skład: Andrzej Grzyb, Marcin Dziadosz, Piotr Rachwał, Kamil Wacław, Andrzej Krawiec, Paweł Krawiec, Kacper Kowalik,  Adrian Pudło 

RZESZOWSKI WĘGIEL: Michał Pomianek, Jakub Kłeczek, Przemysław Maliszewski, Piotr Czajor, Marcin Socha

BYSTRZAKI Bystrzyca 

Skład:    Remigiusz Pazdan, Dominik Pazdan, Michał Pazdan, Tomasz Pazdan, Mateusz Pazdan, Wiesław Pieprzak, Rafał Ożóg, Andrzej Szczepkowicz, Dariusz Szczepkowicz, Wacław Kluś, Piotr Klyś,

GERONIMO Rzeszów

SKŁAD: Rafał Koryl, Andrzej Leniart, Arkadiusz Chmiel, Tomasz Zegar, Michał Kłoda, Łukasz Żądło, Rafał Styka 

Trzciana PUNCHER

Skład: Mariusz Sowa, Jakub Zięba,  Paweł Dziedzic, Kamil Grochmal, Weronika Grzesik, Filip Trawka, Konrad Kaczor, Dariusz Franczyk 

 
MOTORES RZESZÓW:

Skład: Paweł Tondera, Łukasz Łagodziński, Andrzej Chmiel, Krzysztof Zdun, Agnieszka Wolska, Kamil Prendota, Artur Rela, Michał Marciniak, Tristan Wojtuń, Katarzyna Marciniak, Wojciech Bałut, Michał Woźniak 

MEGAMIX Niechobrz

Skład:  Bogdan Kaczor, Sławomir Szostek, Patryk Wiącek,  Paweł Czach, Marcin Roman, Łukasz Kurc,  Jacek Kaczor, Łukasz Roman, Dominik Dziewit, Tomasz Dziewit, Eryk Ostrowski, Sebastian Mac

KSM CHMIELAKI Rzeszów
 Adrian Lis, Karol Zwoliński, Patryk Kot, Jakub Selwa, Jakub Stępień, Michał Filipowicz, Mikołaj Dorociak, Mateusz Janowski 
TWÓJ STARY TEAM

Damian Grędysa, Filip Ostrowski, Maciej Fixa, Gabriela Trzeciak, Andrzej Lis, Adrian Pałka, Łukasz Pałka, Bartosz Jarmuła, Karol Feret 

YOUNG TEAM Racławówka

Jakub Puzyniak, Kacper Wiech, Wiktor Krupa, Maciej Szalacha, Kacper Haligowski, Krystian Haligowski, Adrian Grobelny, Szymon Rutkowski, Tomasz Bieda, Kacper Kot, Adrian Dziedzic

CZERWONY BARON Rzeszów

Grzegorz Czerwonka, Łukasz Czerwonka, Grzegorz Dudek, Łukasz Żądło, Piotr Kozyra, Marcin Leś, Michał Kłota, Bartłomiej Żebrowski