| Drużyny I Liga - BALS | Drużyny I Ligi

Drużyny I Liga - BALS

Drużyny I Ligi

Sędziowie PWZPS Skład:  Mirosław Ludera, Marcin Nobis, Małgorzata Lic, Konrad Witek,  Kamil Worosz, Michał Tokarz, Bernadetta Nobis, Bartłomiej Bembenek  VC SZiK Tyczyn (wcześniej PEBIS) Mateusz Bieńkowski, Marek Żyłka, Piotr Filip,  Maciej Mierzwa,  Dawid Krzyżak,  Przemysław Maliszewski , Patryk Banaś, Marek Szydłowski, Albin Głowa     PARTLUK RZESZÓW Skład: Katarzyna Sondej, Tomasz Łuszczki, Grzegorz Ziaja,  Radosław Tworek, […]

Sędziowie PWZPS

Skład:  Mirosław Ludera, Marcin Nobis, Małgorzata Lic, Konrad Witek,  Kamil Worosz, Michał Tokarz, Bernadetta Nobis, Bartłomiej Bembenek 

VC SZiK Tyczyn (wcześniej PEBIS)

Mateusz Bieńkowski, Marek Żyłka, Piotr Filip,  Maciej Mierzwa,  Dawid Krzyżak,  Przemysław Maliszewski , Patryk Banaś, Marek Szydłowski, Albin Głowa  

 
PARTLUK RZESZÓW

Skład: Katarzyna Sondej, Tomasz Łuszczki, Grzegorz Ziaja,  Radosław Tworek, Bartek Szalacha, Jakub Szalacha, Kamil Koniuszewski, Dominik Kostrya, Marcin Hamerski

UNION JACK RZESZÓW

SKŁAD: Bartłomiej Skowron, Mariusz Wilczyński, Jakub Wnęk, Mateusz Świstara, Jacek Podpora, Kamil Książek, Łukasz Dołowacki, Andrzej Latusek, Konrad Bednarczyk, Piotr Rytarowski,  Rafał Koziarz, Tomasz Czekaj, Arkadiusz Kościółek, Michał Skowron,  Marcin Bachórz, Jakub Dudek, Bartłomiej Dudek

 

 
 ROYALE Rzeszów

Skład: Bogdan Dąbrowski, Andrzej Tereszkiewicz, Michał Warzocha, Dominik Dworzański, Jakub Sieńko, Sylwester Duda, Paweł Wiśniewski, Dawid Walczyk 

VERDON Rzeszów

Skład: Grzegorz Czerwonka, Łukasz Czerwonka, Grzegorz Dudek, Marcin Leś, Paweł Rawski, Damian Lubas, Mateusz Nowak, Maciej Klajn

 
LUBCZA Racławówka

Skład: Michał Guzik,  Andrzej Tokarski, Maciej Węgrzynek, Andrzej Zawadzki, Jakub Bandelak,  Łukasz Nowosielski,  Bartosz Mazurkiewicz, Marcin Pietrucha,  Krzysztof Pyrcz, Michał Kuźniar, Bartłomiej Pakuła, Bartłomiej Leś

 
VOLLEY CLUB Wola Zgłobieńska 

Skład:Marcin Łabaj, Tomasz Żuczek, Dominik Worosz, Paweł Soroka, Hubert Grobelny, Tomasz Włodyga, Tomasz Chmiel, Szymon Mędrygał, Dominik Rejment

 
IC KARTING ISKRA Rzeszów

Skład:  Mateusz Kocur, Jakub Adamczyk, Mateusz Walas, Jakub Kulasa, Arkadiusz Kocur, Piotr Rutkowski, Przemysław Krawczak, Maciej Koryl, Dariusz Curzytek , Robert Myrda 

GALAKTYCZNI Rzeszów
Skład: Jacek Błądziński, Piotr Czajor, Bartłomiej Kloc, Bogdan Trawka, Łukasz Woźnica, Szymon Błądziński, Bajorek Wojciech, Kuśnierz Karol, Pociask Dominik, Polański Łukasz