| Drużyny I Liga - BALS | Drużyny I Ligi

Drużyny I Liga - BALS

Drużyny I Ligi

Sędziowie PWZPS Skład:  Mirosław Ludera, Marcin Nobis, Małgorzata Lic, Konrad Witek,  Kamil Worosz, Michał Tokarz, Piotr Schontag, Michał Kazała, Bartłomiej Bembenek  VC SZiK Tyczyn  Mateusz Bieńkowski, Bartłomiej Kloc, Maciej Mierzwa, Karol Karp, Patryk Banaś, Dawid Krzyżak, Szymon Sikora, Albin Głowa   PARTLUK RZESZÓW Skład: Katarzyna Sondej, Tomasz Łuszczki, Grzegorz Ziaja,  Radosław Tworek, Jakub Szalacha, Kamil […]

Sędziowie PWZPS

Skład:  Mirosław Ludera, Marcin Nobis, Małgorzata Lic, Konrad Witek,  Kamil Worosz, Michał Tokarz, Piotr Schontag, Michał Kazała, Bartłomiej Bembenek 

VC SZiK Tyczyn 

Mateusz Bieńkowski, Bartłomiej Kloc, Maciej Mierzwa, Karol Karp, Patryk Banaś, Dawid Krzyżak, Szymon Sikora, Albin Głowa

 
PARTLUK RZESZÓW

Skład: Katarzyna Sondej, Tomasz Łuszczki, Grzegorz Ziaja,  Radosław Tworek, Jakub Szalacha, Kamil Koniuszewski, Dominik Kostrya, Marcin Hamerski

UNION JACK RZESZÓW

SKŁAD: Bartłomiej Skowron,  Mateusz Świstara,  Konrad Bednarczyk, Piotr Rytarowski,  Rafał Koziarz, Tomasz Czekaj, Michał Skowron,  Marcin Bachórz, Andrzej Wielgosz 

 
 ROYALE Rzeszów

Skład: Bogdan Dąbrowski, Andrzej Tereszkiewicz, Michał Warzocha, Dominik Dworzański, Jakub Sieńko, Sylwester Duda, Arkadiusz Niedbalec, Paweł Wiśniewski, Dawid Walczyk 

PURELLA CZARNI Rzeszów
 Damian Skała, Kamil Czarnik, Filip Tomaka, Karol Wiśniowski, Jakub Onyszko, Maciej Klajne, Urszula Kijak, Mateusz Nieroda, Dominik Piliszko, Sebastian Kozioł, Mateusz Gąsior, Paweł Weselak
 
LUBCZA Racławówka

Skład: Bartosz Mazurkiewicz, Andrzej Tokarski, Maciej Węgrzynek, Michał Guzik, Andrzej Zawadzki, Jacek Błądziński

 
VOLLEY CLUB Wola Zgłobieńska 

Skład:Marcin Łabaj, Tomasz Żuczek, Tomasz Pająk, Paweł Soroka, Hubert Grobelny, Tomasz Włodyga, Tomasz Chmiel, Szymon Mędrygał

 ISKRA MAPEI Rzeszów

Skład: Mateusz Kocur, Arkadiusz Kocur, Jakub Adamczyk, Jakub Kulasa, Maciej Koryl, Przemysław Krawczak, Dariusz Curzytek, Piotr Rutkowski, Mateusz Walas, Damian Lubas, Robert Myrda, Lesław Piwoński 

JOKER Widełka
Łukasz Mazur, Wojciech Wąsik, Marek Drus, Marcin Czachor, Grzegorz Kupczyk, Andrzej Rurak, Przemysław Ożóg, Patryk Wojtyczka, Przemysław Rujpold