| BALS | Terminarz II liga sezon 15.16

BALS

Terminarz II liga sezon 15.16

II LIGA Grupa A: 1. Geronimo Rzeszów 2. Volley Club Wola Zgłobieńska 3. PSP PLUS Zgłobień 4. Salos Rzeszów 5. Opteam Strzyżów 6. Megamix Racławówka 7. Zaborovia Zaborów Grupa B: 1. Trzciana Puncher 2. Nagły Zryw Piwosza Boguchwała 3. Come On Rzeszów 4. Volley Wiśniowa 5. Prohurt Strażów 6. Motores Rzeszów 7. Masters Team Rzeszów     […]

II LIGA

Grupa A: 1. Geronimo Rzeszów 2. Volley Club Wola Zgłobieńska 3. PSP PLUS Zgłobień 4. Salos Rzeszów 5. Opteam Strzyżów 6. Megamix Racławówka 7. Zaborovia Zaborów

Grupa B: 1. Trzciana Puncher 2. Nagły Zryw Piwosza Boguchwała 3. Come On Rzeszów 4. Volley Wiśniowa 5. Prohurt Strażów 6. Motores Rzeszów 7. Masters Team Rzeszów

 

 

Termin:  16 X 2015r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 NAGŁY  ZRYW PIWOSZA – PUNCHER   3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18, 15:9) MVP: Piotr Rachwał (NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA)

19:00 COME ON – MOTORES  3:2 (18:25, 29:27, 30:32, 26:24, 15:10) MVP: Karol Skuba (COME ON)

20:30 VOLLEY – PROHURT  3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:23) MVP: Szymon Wójcik (VOLLEY)

 

Termin: 23 X 2015r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 GERONIMO – MEGAMIX     2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 15:25, 12:25)  MVP: Albert Warzocha (MEGAMIX)

19:00 MASTERS TEAM – PUNCHER  3:2 (25:21, 25:18, 28:30, 19:25, 15:13)  MVP: Piotr Kloc (MASTERS TEAM)

20:30 ZABOROVIA – OPTEAM  3:0  (15:0, 15:0, 15:0) walkower 

 

Termin: 30 X 2015r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 COME ON – VOLLEY   3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:21, 15:8)  MVP: Karol Skuba (COME ON)

19:00 NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA – PROHURT  2:3 (26:24, 26:24, 18:25, 23:25, 11:15) MVP: Tobiasz Kogut (PROHURT) 

20:30 VOLLEY CLUB – MEGAMIX  3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:14, 15:10)   MVP: Alek Partyka (VOLLEY CLUB) 

 

Termin: 13 XI 2015r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

19:00 VOLLEY CLUB – PSP PLUS  3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:21)  MVP: Hubert Grobelny (VOLLEY CLUB) 

 

Termin: 20 XI 2016r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 GERONIMO – VOLLEY CLUB  0:3 (13:25, 27:29, 20:25) MVP: Alek Partyka (VOLLEY CLUB)

NOSÓWKA 

18:30 PSP PLUS – SALOS  1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 17:25, 16:25)  MVP: Szymon Kruczek  (SALOS)

20:00 MEGAMIX – ZABOROVIA  0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 19:25)  MVP: Ryszard Lorkiewicz (ZABOROVIA)

 

Termin: 27 XI 2015r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 PUNCHER – PROHURT  0:3 (18:25, 27:29, 18:25) MVP: Tomasz Ładoś (PROHURT)

 

Termin: 4 XII 2015r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 ZABOROVIA – PSP PLUS   3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:18) MVP: Konrad Litak (ZABOROVIA)

19:00 NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA – COME ON  1:3 (24:26, 25:20, 16:25, 28:30)  MVP: Jakub Rodzeń (COME ON)

20:30 VOLLEY – MOTORES  3:1 (25:21, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21)  MVP: Grzegorz Drygaś (VOLLEY)

 

Termin: 11 XII 2015r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 SALOS – MEGAMIX   3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:19) MVP: Dominik Sobota (SALOS)

NOSÓWKA

17:00 VOLLEY CLUB – OPTEAM  3:0 (15:0, 15:0, 15:0) walkower

18:30 MASTERS TEAM – PROHURT 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 20:25, 15:25) MVP: Łukasz Cach (PROHURT)

20:00 PUNCHER- COME ON  2:3 (17:25, 25:12, 15:25, 25:20, 12:15) MVP: Karol Skuba (COME ON)

 

Termin: 18 XII 2015r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 VOLLEY – NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA  3:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:15, 27:25) MVP: Szymon Zimny

 

Termin: 8 I 2016r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 GERONIMO – ZABOROVIA  0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 18:25) MVP: Konrad Litak (ZABOROVIA)

SALOS – OPTEAM 3:0 (15:0, 15:0, 15:0) walkower

 

Termin: 15 I 2015r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 COME ON – PROHURT  3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 27:25) MVP: Paweł Milanowski (COME ON)

LUTORYŻ

17:00 SALOS – VOLLEY CLUB   1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 28:30)  MVP: Alek Partyka (VOLLEY CLUB) 

18:30 VOLLEY – MASTERS TEAM  3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 28:26)  MVP: Grzegorz Drygaś (VOLLEY)

20:00 MOTORES – PUNCHER  3:1 (25:23, 30:32, 25:22, 25:17) MVP: Grzegorz Czerwonka (MOTORES)

 

Termin: 22 I 2016r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 VOLLEY CLUB – ZABOROVIA   0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 18:25) MVP: Artur Hadera (ZABOROVIA) 

 

Termin: 29 I 2016r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 MASTERS TEAM – NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA   3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:19)  MVP: Jan Rękowicz (MASTERS TEAM)

 

20:30 GERONIMO – PSP PLUS 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:19) MVP: Michał Kłoda (GERONIMO)

 

 

 

NOSÓWKA

OPTEAM – MEGAMIX  0:3 (0:15, 0:15, 0:15) walkower

 

Termin: 5 II 2016r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

19:00 MASTERS TEAM – MOTORES   2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 28:30, 25:22, 7:15) MVP: Tomasz Rawski (MOTORES)

GERONIMO – OPTEAM 3:0 (15:0, 15:0, 15:0) walkower

 20:30 PSP PLUS – MEGAMIX  3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16)  MVP: Maciej Szałek (PSP PLUS) 

 

Termin: 12 II 2016r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 MASTERS TEAM – COME ON   0:3 (25:27, 30:3222:25) MVP: Jakub Rodzeń (COME ON)

19:00 GERONIMO – SALOS  0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 18:25)  MVP: Mateusz Misiak (SALOS) 

 

LUTORYŻ

17:00 VOLLEY – PUNCHER   3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:18) MVP: Sławomir Tęczar (VOLLEY)

18:30 MOTORES – NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA  2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15) MVP: Marcin Teper (NAGŁY ZRYW PIWOSZA) 

 

Termin: 19 II 2016r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

PSP PLUS – OPTEAM  3:0 (15:0, 15:0, 15:0) walkower

17:30 PROHURT – MOTORES  0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 18:25) MVP: Damian Lubas (MOTORES)

19:00 SALOS – ZABOROVIA  0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 20:25) MVP: Konrad Litak (ZABOROVIA)

 

FINAŁY 

Termin: 4 III 2016r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 COME ON – ZABOROVIA   3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:20) MVP: Jakub Rodzeń (COME ON)

19:00 VOLLEY – VOLLEY CLUB  3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:16) MVP: Szymon Wójcik (VOLLEY)

 

 

Termin: 11 III 2016r.

RACŁAWÓWKA

17:30 VOLLEY CLUB – COME ON  0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 18:25) MVP: Paweł Milanowski (COME ON)

19:00 ZABOROVIA – VOLLEY  3:1 (25:18, 25:21, 16:25, 25:19) MVP: Konrad Litak (ZABOROVIA)

podobne wpisy